Spire Group

Condominium For Sale in Makati City

Find the best condominium for sale in Makati City. Browse luxury properties, condos, and homes with Spire Group real estate brokers.

condo
For For Sale
Makati City

Available Properties

426 properties found · page 4 of 18

One Rockwell West Tower | 2BR 95sqm Condo for Sale in Makati City - Rockwell
For Sale

One Rockwell West Tower | 2BR 95sqm Condo for Sale in Makati City - Rockwell

City of Makati

₱30,000,000

For Sale

Park Regent | 3BR 190sqm Condo for Sale in Makati City

City of Makati

₱30,000,000

Trump Tower | 1BR 95sqm Condo for Sale in Makati City
For Sale

Trump Tower | 1BR 95sqm Condo for Sale in Makati City

City of Makati

₱30,000,000

Trump Tower | 1BR 102sqm Condo for Sale in Makati City
For Sale

Trump Tower | 1BR 102sqm Condo for Sale in Makati City

City of Makati

₱30,000,000

Callisto | 3BR 125sqm Condo for Sale in Makati City
For Sale

Callisto | 3BR 125sqm Condo for Sale in Makati City

City of Makati

₱29,000,000

For Sale

Callisto | 3BR 117sqm Condo for Sale in Makati City

City of Makati

₱27,306,000

Trump Tower | 1BR 57sqm Condo for Sale in Makati City
For Sale

Trump Tower | 1BR 57sqm Condo for Sale in Makati City

City of Makati

₱27,000,000

One Rockwell | 2BR 80sqm Condo for Sale in Makati City - Rockwell
For Sale

One Rockwell | 2BR 80sqm Condo for Sale in Makati City - Rockwell

City of Makati

₱26,000,000

One Rockwell West | 1BR 59sqm Condo for Sale in Makati City - Rockwell
For Sale

One Rockwell West | 1BR 59sqm Condo for Sale in Makati City - Rockwell

City of Makati

₱25,000,000

Kroma Tower | 2BR 100sqm Condo for Sale in Makati City
For Sale

Kroma Tower | 2BR 100sqm Condo for Sale in Makati City

City of Makati

₱25,000,000

Alveo Financial Tower | Studio 108sqm Condo for Sale in Makati City
For Sale

Alveo Financial Tower | Studio 108sqm Condo for Sale in Makati City

City of Makati

₱25,000,000

The Makati Tuscany | 1BR 122sqm Condo for Sale in Makati City
For Sale

The Makati Tuscany | 1BR 122sqm Condo for Sale in Makati City

City of Makati

₱25,000,000

For Sale

Milano Residences | 2BR 111sqm Condo for Sale in Makati City

City of Makati

₱25,000,000

The Residences At Greenbelt | 1BR 78sqm Condo for Sale in Makati City
For Sale

The Residences At Greenbelt | 1BR 78sqm Condo for Sale in Makati City

City of Makati

₱25,000,000

Skyland Plaza | 3BR 187sqm Condo for Sale in Makati City
For Sale

Skyland Plaza | 3BR 187sqm Condo for Sale in Makati City

City of Makati

₱25,000,000

The Gramercy Residences - Century City Makati | 2BR 113sqm Condo for Sale in Makati City
For Sale

The Gramercy Residences - Century City Makati | 2BR 113sqm Condo for Sale in Makati City

City of Makati

₱24,900,000

Park Terraces | 1BR 66sqm Condo for Sale in Makati City
For Sale

Park Terraces | 1BR 66sqm Condo for Sale in Makati City

City of Makati

₱24,000,000

Callisto At Circuit Makati | 2BR 100sqm Condo for Sale in Makati City
For Sale

Callisto At Circuit Makati | 2BR 100sqm Condo for Sale in Makati City

City of Makati

₱24,000,000

Alphaland Makati Place | 2BR 90sqm Condo for Sale in Makati City
For Sale

Alphaland Makati Place | 2BR 90sqm Condo for Sale in Makati City

City of Makati

₱24,000,000

The Milano Residences | 2BR 111sqm Condo for Sale in Makati City
For Sale

The Milano Residences | 2BR 111sqm Condo for Sale in Makati City

City of Makati

₱24,000,000

Kroma Tower | 2BR 94sqm Condo for Sale in Makati City - Legazpi Village
For Sale

Kroma Tower | 2BR 94sqm Condo for Sale in Makati City - Legazpi Village

City of Makati

₱23,000,000

Vion Tower | 2BR 71sqm Condo for Sale in Makati City
For Sale

Vion Tower | 2BR 71sqm Condo for Sale in Makati City

City of Makati

₱23,000,000

Bsa Mansion | 4BR 140sqm Condo for Sale in Makati City
For Sale

Bsa Mansion | 4BR 140sqm Condo for Sale in Makati City

City of Makati

₱23,000,000

Brio Tower | 3BR 115sqm Condo for Sale in Makati City
For Sale

Brio Tower | 3BR 115sqm Condo for Sale in Makati City

City of Makati

₱23,000,000

About Makati City

Makati City is one of Metro Manila's premier locations for luxury real estate. Discover exceptional properties ranging from modern condominiums to exclusive houses and lots. With world-class amenities, proximity to business districts, and excellent connectivity,Makati City offers an unparalleled lifestyle for discerning buyers and renters.

Ready to Find Your Perfect Property?

Let our expert team guide you through the Philippines' most exclusive real estate opportunities